..:: IcyTower.cz ::.. - Floor types - Official Czech Icy Tower 1.4 website

Floor types

Some information on this page might be outdated or incomplete! We work hard until 2 AM in order to fix this!



Name Height Graphics
Stone floors0-1000
Ice floors100-2001
Wooden floors200-3002
Metal floors300-4003
Glue floors400-5004
Bone floors500-6005
Vine floors600-7006
Brick floors700-8007
Cloud floors800-9008
Rainbow floors900-10009
Chain floors1000 a víc10
Floor types 100-900 an be unlocked by reaching the floors (so if you want to start at glue floors, you have to jump 400). Floor 1000 cannot be unlocked and you can see it only if you reach 1000 floors (so not when you jump 100 on rainbow floors).



SEO: icy tower icytower icy tower icytower.cz john beak download icy tower download game free game free game download icy tower characters icy tower character character characters postavicky icy tower postavicky